Live voetbal
Nieuws zoeken
Nieuws
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Europees Kampioenschap
Wereldkampioenschap
Overige..
Competities
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Overige..
Live voetbal
Schorsingen & Blessures
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Transfers
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
Video's
Voetbaltickets
Voetbalcompetities
Rusland
Premier League
Programma & Uitslagen
2019-2020
Gazovik Orenburg - Krasnodar
Gazovik
ORE
Krasnodar
KRA
Premier League
Za 27 jun. 2020, 13:00
Stadion Gazovik Rostoshi, Rusland
Gazovik - Krasnodar
Scheidsrechters
Assistent scheidsrechter 2
Rustam Mukhtarov
Assistent scheidsrechter 1
Nikolay Eremin
Hoofdscheidrechter
Sergey Lapochkin
Vierde official
Ivan Sidenkov
Eerdere ontmoetingen
Comp.
Datum
Wedstrijd
PRE
27 okt. 2019
Krasnodar
KRA
1
-
1
Gazovik
ORE
PRE
11 mrt. 2019
Krasnodar
KRA
2
-
2
Gazovik
ORE
PRE
26 aug. 2018
Gazovik
ORE
1
-
1
Krasnodar
KRA
PRE
7 mei 2017
Gazovik
ORE
1
-
0
Krasnodar
KRA
PRE
6 nov. 2016
Krasnodar
KRA
3
-
3
Gazovik
ORE
Laatste 5 wedstrijden
Gazovik
v
21 jun.
Lokomotiv M
LOK
1
-
0
Gazovik
ORE
v
14 mrt.
Gazovik
ORE
1
-
3
Spartak M
SPM
v
11 mrt.
Sochi
SOC
5
-
1
Gazovik
ORE
w
7 mrt.
Gazovik
ORE
2
-
0
Arsenal
ARS
g
28 feb.
Krylya
KRY
1
-
1
Gazovik
ORE
Krasnodar
v
15 mrt.
Sochi
SOC
2
-
0
Krasnodar
KRA
w
9 mrt.
Spartak M
SPM
0
-
1
Krasnodar
KRA
w
1 mrt.
Krasnodar
KRA
2
-
0
Ufa
UFA
v
12 dec.
Getafe
GET
3
-
0
Krasnodar
KRA
g
7 dec.
Krasnodar
KRA
1
-
1
CSKA
CSK
De stand
Premier League
GS
DS
PT
1
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
30
47
72
2
Lokomotiv Moskou
30
12
57
3
Krasnodar
30
19
52
4
CSKA Moskou
30
14
50
5
Rostov
30
-5
45
6
Dinamo Moskou
30
-3
41
7
Spartak Moskou
30
2
39
8
Arsenal Tula
30
-4
38
9
Ufa
30
-2
38
10
Rubin Kazan
30
-10
35
11
Ural
30
-17
35
12
Sochi
30
1
33
13
Akhmat Grozny
30
-19
31
14
Tambov
30
-4
31
15
Krylia Sovetov Samara
30
-7
31
16
Gazovik Orenburg
30
-24
27