Live voetbal
Nieuws zoeken
Nieuws
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Europees Kampioenschap
Wereldkampioenschap
Overige..
Competities
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Overige..
Live voetbal
Schorsingen & Blessures
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Transfers
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
Video's
Voetbaltickets
Voetbalcompetities
Rusland
Premier League
Programma & Uitslagen
2019-2020
Gazovik Orenburg - Ufa
Gazovik
ORE
0
-
0
Ufa
UFA
Premier League
Zo 10 nov. 2019, 09:30
Stadion Gazovik Rostoshi, Rusland
Overzicht
Opstellingen
Reacties
Gazovik - Ufa
Wedstrijdverloop
Gazovik
Ufa
Tweede helft
73'
U. Radaković
90'
T. Ayupov
Scheidsrechters
Assistent scheidsrechter 1
Dmitri Safyan
Assistent scheidsrechter 2
Anton Kobzev
Hoofdscheidrechter
Mikhail Vilkov
Vierde official
Anton Frolov
Eerdere ontmoetingen
Comp.
Datum
Wedstrijd
PRE
31 aug. 2019
Ufa
UFA
1
-
2
Gazovik
ORE
PRE
18 mei 2019
Ufa
UFA
0
-
2
Gazovik
ORE
PRE
24 nov. 2018
Gazovik
ORE
1
-
0
Ufa
UFA
PRE
17 mei 2017
Gazovik
ORE
1
-
1
Ufa
UFA
PRE
25 nov. 2016
Ufa
UFA
1
-
0
Gazovik
ORE
Laatste 5 wedstrijden
Gazovik
w
4 nov.
Ural
URA
1
-
2
Gazovik
ORE
g
27 okt.
Krasnodar
KRA
1
-
1
Gazovik
ORE
v
20 okt.
Gazovik
ORE
0
-
1
Krylya
KRY
w
5 okt.
Gazovik
ORE
2
-
0
Dinamo M
DIN
w
29 sep.
Spartak M
SPM
1
-
2
Gazovik
ORE
Ufa
g
2 nov.
Ufa
UFA
1
-
1
Lokomotiv M
LOK
v
26 okt.
Tambov
TAM
3
-
0
Ufa
UFA
g
20 okt.
Ufa
UFA
1
-
1
CSKA
CSK
v
5 okt.
Ufa
UFA
0
-
1
Akhmat
AKH
g
29 sep.
Rubin
RUB
0
-
0
Ufa
UFA
De stand
Premier League
GS
DS
PT
1
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
30
47
72
2
Lokomotiv Moskou
30
12
57
3
Krasnodar
30
19
52
4
CSKA Moskou
30
14
50
5
Rostov
30
-5
45
6
Dinamo Moskou
30
-3
41
7
Spartak Moskou
30
2
39
8
Arsenal Tula
30
-4
38
9
Ufa
30
-2
38
10
Rubin Kazan
30
-10
35
11
Ural
30
-17
35
12
Sochi
30
1
33
13
Akhmat Grozny
30
-19
31
14
Tambov
30
-4
31
15
Krylia Sovetov Samara
30
-7
31
16
Gazovik Orenburg
30
-24
27