Live voetbal
Nieuws zoeken
Nieuws
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Europees Kampioenschap
Wereldkampioenschap
Overige..
Competities
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Overige..
Live voetbal
Schorsingen & Blessures
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Transfers
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
Video's
Voetbaltickets
Voetbalcompetities
Nederland
Hoofdklasse
Programma & Uitslagen
2008-2009
Hoofdklasse
Nederland - 2023/2024
Overzicht
Voetbalnieuws
Hoofdklasse programma & uitslagen 2008/2009
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Aankomende wedstrijden
Comp.
Wedstrijd
Zaterdag 6 september 2008
ONS
0
-
2
Quick '28
HHC
3
-
2
Nunspeet
Genemuiden
0
-
1
Go Ahead
Staphorst
3
-
1
Excelsior 31
WHC
0
-
2
PKC
Geinoord
1
-
2
Kozakken Boys
Hoek
1
-
0
GVVV
SDC
2
-
0
Bennekom
RKAV Volendam
1
-
1
Spakenburg
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
3
Nijkerk
DOVO
2
-
2
Jodan
ARC
1
-
3
Capelle
Ter Leede
0
-
2
Barendrecht
Maassluis
1
-
3
Quick Boys
ASWH
0
-
2
Rijnsburg
Noordwijk
4
-
1
Heerjansdam
Katwijk
0
-
0
Scheveningen
DOTO
2
-
3
Lisse
Oranje Nassau
1
-
2
Harkemase Boys
Berkum
4
-
1
Flevo Boys
IJsselmeervoge
4
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
Zondag 7 september 2008
Hilversum
2
-
1
HBS
Hollandia
0
-
1
VVSB
Haaglandia
1
-
1
DWV
Argon
2
-
1
VUC
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
2
-
1
Elinkwijk
SWZ
0
-
2
HSC 21
WSV
3
-
1
Joure
Deurne
0
-
1
JVC
DESK
3
-
2
Schijndel
LONGA
1
-
1
Papendrecht
Gemert
3
-
0
Meerssen
OJC
0
-
3
Venray
EVV
2
-
2
Dijkse Boys
UNA
1
-
2
Baronie
ADO 20
0
-
4
Westlandia
AFC
2
-
1
Türkiyemspor
Quick '20
2
-
0
Bataven
Be Quick
2
-
2
WKE
Lienden
2
-
1
Alcides
Babberich
2
-
0
Achilles'29
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
0
Treffers
Zaterdag 13 september 2008
Flevo Boys
1
-
1
ONS
Nunspeet
1
-
0
Berkum
Excelsior 31
2
-
0
Genemuiden
Quick '28
2
-
3
WHC
Kozakken Boys
0
-
1
DOVO
GVVV
0
-
1
Geinoord
Ajax Amateurs
1
-
1
RKAV Volendam
Jodan
2
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Capelle
1
-
1
Ter Leede
Lisse
0
-
2
ARC
Scheveningen
0
-
0
DOTO
Heerjansdam
1
-
3
Katwijk
Rijnsburg
3
-
1
Noordwijk
Barendrecht
1
-
0
Maassluis
Go Ahead
5
-
0
Oranje Nassau
PKC
2
-
3
Staphorst
Spakenburg
2
-
0
SDC
Bennekom
0
-
0
Hoek
Nijkerk
0
-
3
IJsselmeervoge
Quick Boys
2
-
3
ASWH
Harkemase Boys
1
-
2
HHC
Joure
0
-
1
SWZ
Venray
0
-
0
EVV
Zondag 14 september 2008
WKE
2
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Westlandia
4
-
1
AFC
Elinkwijk
0
-
3
ADO 20
VUC
3
-
0
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
DWV
0
-
0
Argon
VVSB
2
-
0
Haaglandia
HBS
2
-
1
Hollandia
Alcides
0
-
0
WSV
Achilles'29
2
-
0
Quick '20
Treffers
1
-
0
Babberich
HSC 21
3
-
0
Be Quick
Bataven
0
-
2
Lienden
Meerssen
2
-
1
OJC
Papendrecht
2
-
1
Gemert
Schijndel
4
-
0
LONGA
JVC
6
-
1
DESK
Baronie
3
-
0
Deurne
Dijkse Boys
1
-
0
UNA
Türkiyemspor
2
-
0
Hilversum
Zaterdag 20 september 2008
Nunspeet
5
-
2
Flevo Boys
WHC
0
-
0
ONS
Staphorst
0
-
4
Quick '28
Genemuiden
1
-
1
PKC
HHC
0
-
5
Go Ahead
GVVV
3
-
2
Kozakken Boys
RKAV Volendam
7
-
2
Nijkerk
SDC
1
-
1
Ajax Amateurs
Hoek
1
-
2
Spakenburg
Geinoord
1
-
2
Bennekom
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
0
DOVO
ARC
2
-
2
Scheveningen
DOTO
1
-
0
Heerjansdam
Katwijk
1
-
3
Rijnsburg
Lisse
1
-
1
Capelle
ASWH
1
-
1
Barendrecht
Maassluis
1
-
4
Ter Leede
Oranje Nassau
1
-
5
Excelsior 31
Berkum
0
-
1
Harkemase Boys
IJsselmeervoge
4
-
2
Jodan
Noordwijk
2
-
3
Quick Boys
Zondag 21 september 2008
Treffers
2
-
1
Achilles'29
Lienden
4
-
4
Quick '20
WSV
3
-
1
Bataven
SWZ
2
-
3
Alcides
Be Quick
3
-
1
Joure
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
2
HSC 21
Babberich
0
-
3
WKE
Baronie
1
-
2
JVC
LONGA
1
-
2
DESK
Gemert
1
-
1
Schijndel
OJC
2
-
3
Papendrecht
EVV
2
-
1
Meerssen
UNA
2
-
2
Venray
Deurne
0
-
2
Dijkse Boys
Westlandia
3
-
2
Türkiyemspor
Hollandia
3
-
1
Hilversum
Haaglandia
3
-
1
HBS
Argon
0
-
2
VVSB
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
5
-
0
DWV
ADO 20
0
-
1
VUC
AFC
1
-
2
Elinkwijk
Zaterdag 27 september 2008
Flevo Boys
2
-
1
WHC
Harkemase Boys
2
-
2
Nunspeet
Excelsior 31
0
-
3
HHC
Quick '28
1
-
2
Genemuiden
ONS
4
-
1
Staphorst
DOVO
1
-
4
IJsselmeervoge
Jodan
3
-
1
RKAV Volendam
Kozakken Boys
4
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Ajax Amateurs
1
-
1
Hoek
Capelle
8
-
1
Maassluis
Heerjansdam
0
-
1
ARC
Rijnsburg
3
-
1
DOTO
Barendrecht
1
-
4
Noordwijk
Ter Leede
5
-
2
ASWH
PKC
3
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Go Ahead
1
-
1
Berkum
Bennekom
1
-
1
GVVV
Spakenburg
6
-
3
Geinoord
Nijkerk
0
-
0
SDC
Zondag 28 september 2008
WKE
1
-
3
Treffers
Alcides
0
-
2
Be Quick
Joure
4
-
1
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Elinkwijk
2
-
2
Westlandia
VUC
3
-
4
AFC
DWV
0
-
4
ADO 20
VVSB
2
-
2
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
HBS
0
-
6
Argon
Hilversum
2
-
1
Haaglandia
Achilles'29
1
-
1
Lienden
HSC 21
5
-
1
Babberich
Bataven
0
-
1
SWZ
Quick '20
4
-
2
WSV
JVC
2
-
0
LONGA
Dijkse Boys
1
-
2
Baronie
Venray
2
-
2
Deurne
Meerssen
1
-
4
UNA
Papendrecht
0
-
1
EVV
Schijndel
0
-
1
OJC
DESK
1
-
2
Gemert
Türkiyemspor
0
-
1
Hollandia
Dinsdag 30 september 2008
Quick Boys
0
-
1
Katwijk
Zaterdag 4 oktober 2008
Nunspeet
2
-
0
Go Ahead
Staphorst
2
-
2
WHC
Genemuiden
3
-
0
ONS
HHC
3
-
1
PKC
GVVV
3
-
1
Spakenburg
RKAV Volendam
0
-
1
DOVO
SDC
2
-
1
Jodan
Hoek
0
-
1
Nijkerk
Geinoord
3
-
4
Ajax Amateurs
Lisse
2
-
1
Heerjansdam
Scheveningen
1
-
2
Capelle
ASWH
2
-
0
Maassluis
Noordwijk
1
-
4
Ter Leede
Katwijk
1
-
0
Barendrecht
DOTO
1
-
3
Quick Boys
ARC
1
-
3
Rijnsburg
Oranje Nassau
1
-
4
Quick '28
Berkum
2
-
2
Excelsior 31
IJsselmeervoge
4
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Bennekom
3
-
1
Kozakken Boys
Harkemase Boys
4
-
1
Flevo Boys
EVV
1
-
0
Schijndel
Zondag 5 oktober 2008
SWZ
0
-
2
Quick '20
Westlandia
2
-
1
VUC
Elinkwijk
2
-
1
Türkiyemspor
Haaglandia
3
-
3
Hollandia
Argon
3
-
1
Hilversum
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
5
-
1
HBS
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
0
Alcides
Be Quick
0
-
0
Bataven
Treffers
1
-
2
HSC 21
Baronie
1
-
1
Venray
Gemert
4
-
2
LONGA
OJC
1
-
1
DESK
UNA
2
-
1
Papendrecht
Deurne
0
-
0
Meerssen
AFC
4
-
0
DWV
Zaterdag 11 oktober 2008
WHC
3
-
0
Genemuiden
ONS
1
-
0
Oranje Nassau
Quick '28
1
-
1
HHC
Flevo Boys
4
-
2
Staphorst
Excelsior 31
1
-
0
Nunspeet
Kozakken Boys
2
-
2
IJsselmeervoge
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
1
GVVV
Jodan
1
-
2
Hoek
DOVO
1
-
0
SDC
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
1
RKAV Volendam
Heerjansdam
3
-
1
Scheveningen
Rijnsburg
1
-
1
Lisse
Barendrecht
2
-
0
DOTO
Ter Leede
2
-
2
Katwijk
Maassluis
1
-
0
Noordwijk
Go Ahead
1
-
3
Harkemase Boys
PKC
1
-
3
Berkum
Nijkerk
3
-
1
Geinoord
Spakenburg
1
-
1
Bennekom
Quick Boys
3
-
2
ARC
Zondag 12 oktober 2008
Joure
0
-
2
Treffers
Alcides
2
-
1
Babberich
VUC
2
-
1
Elinkwijk
DWV
0
-
1
Westlandia
VVSB
2
-
3
AFC
HBS
2
-
4
ADO 20
Hilversum
3
-
2
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Hollandia
0
-
0
Argon
HSC 21
1
-
1
WKE
Lienden
4
-
0
SWZ
Quick '20
1
-
1
Be Quick
Bataven
0
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Achilles'29
2
-
0
WSV
JVC
1
-
0
Gemert
Venray
2
-
0
Dijkse Boys
Meerssen
0
-
2
Baronie
Papendrecht
0
-
0
Deurne
Schijndel
0
-
3
UNA
DESK
3
-
1
EVV
LONGA
2
-
2
OJC
Türkiyemspor
2
-
0
Haaglandia
Zondag 19 oktober 2008
Dijkse Boys
2
-
2
JVC
Zaterdag 25 oktober 2008
Nunspeet
1
-
1
PKC
HHC
2
-
0
ONS
Harkemase Boys
3
-
1
Excelsior 31
Genemuiden
1
-
1
Staphorst
GVVV
4
-
0
Nijkerk
RKAV Volendam
3
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
SDC
1
-
4
Zwaluwen '30
Hoek
1
-
0
DOVO
Geinoord
1
-
2
Jodan
Lisse
5
-
4
Quick Boys
Scheveningen
1
-
4
Rijnsburg
Heerjansdam
0
-
3
Capelle
Noordwijk
1
-
2
ASWH
Katwijk
1
-
0
Maassluis
DOTO
2
-
0
Ter Leede
ARC
2
-
3
Barendrecht
Go Ahead
5
-
1
Flevo Boys
Oranje Nassau
0
-
1
WHC
Spakenburg
3
-
4
Kozakken Boys
Bennekom
2
-
1
Ajax Amateurs
Berkum
1
-
2
Quick '28
Venray
3
-
6
JVC
Zondag 26 oktober 2008
SWZ
4
-
1
WSV
WKE
4
-
0
Joure
Babberich
2
-
0
Bataven
Westlandia
1
-
0
VVSB
Elinkwijk
0
-
0
DWV
Argon
1
-
2
Haaglandia
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
0
-
2
Hollandia
Treffers
1
-
1
Alcides
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
1
Quick '20
Be Quick
2
-
0
Lienden
HSC 21
1
-
0
Achilles'29
Baronie
3
-
1
Papendrecht
Dijkse Boys
3
-
1
Meerssen
OJC
0
-
0
Gemert
EVV
4
-
1
LONGA
UNA
3
-
0
DESK
Deurne
1
-
1
Schijndel
AFC
2
-
2
HBS
Zaterdag 1 november 2008
Flevo Boys
4
-
3
Genemuiden
Excelsior 31
2
-
3
Go Ahead
Quick '28
0
-
1
Nunspeet
ONS
2
-
1
Berkum
WHC
3
-
0
HHC
Staphorst
1
-
4
Oranje Nassau
Kozakken Boys
3
-
3
RKAV Volendam
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
1
Spakenburg
Jodan
2
-
3
GVVV
DOVO
2
-
3
Geinoord
Zwaluwen '30
0
-
2
Hoek
Capelle
3
-
2
Noordwijk
Rijnsburg
3
-
1
Heerjansdam
Barendrecht
2
-
0
Lisse
Ter Leede
3
-
2
ARC
Maassluis
4
-
1
DOTO
ASWH
1
-
1
Katwijk
PKC
0
-
2
Harkemase Boys
Nijkerk
2
-
1
Bennekom
IJsselmeervoge
2
-
1
SDC
Quick Boys
3
-
2
Scheveningen
Zondag 2 november 2008
WSV
1
-
2
Be Quick
Alcides
0
-
4
WKE
Joure
4
-
1
HSC 21
VVSB
3
-
0
Elinkwijk
DWV
0
-
1
VUC
HBS
1
-
4
Westlandia
Hilversum
0
-
2
AFC
Hollandia
2
-
1
ADO 20
Haaglandia
1
-
3
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Achilles'29
0
-
0
SWZ
Bataven
2
-
2
Treffers
Quick '20
3
-
2
Babberich
Lienden
3
-
1
Duitse Democratische Repulic
JVC
1
-
1
OJC
Meerssen
5
-
1
Venray
Papendrecht
0
-
1
Dijkse Boys
Schijndel
0
-
1
Baronie
DESK
2
-
5
Deurne
LONGA
0
-
1
UNA
Gemert
2
-
2
EVV
Türkiyemspor
2
-
1
Argon
Zaterdag 8 november 2008
Nunspeet
1
-
1
ONS
Harkemase Boys
1
-
1
Quick '28
Excelsior 31
3
-
1
Flevo Boys
HHC
0
-
2
Staphorst
GVVV
4
-
1
DOVO
SDC
2
-
0
RKAV Volendam
Hoek
1
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
Geinoord
2
-
2
Zwaluwen '30
Lisse
1
-
4
Ter Leede
Scheveningen
4
-
1
Barendrecht
Heerjansdam
2
-
5
Quick Boys
Rijnsburg
4
-
2
Capelle
Katwijk
1
-
1
Noordwijk
ARC
0
-
3
Maassluis
Oranje Nassau
1
-
1
Genemuiden
Go Ahead
2
-
4
PKC
Berkum
2
-
3
WHC
Ajax Amateurs
1
-
1
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
4
-
1
Nijkerk
Bennekom
3
-
1
Jodan
WKE
6
-
0
Bataven
Zondag 9 november 2008
Babberich
0
-
3
Lienden
Joure
0
-
4
Achilles'29
Westlandia
2
-
3
Hilversum
Elinkwijk
1
-
3
HBS
VUC
1
-
1
VVSB
DWV
3
-
2
Türkiyemspor
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
2
-
1
Argon
Treffers
0
-
2
Quick '20
HSC 21
7
-
0
Alcides
Be Quick
2
-
2
SWZ
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
1
WSV
Baronie
1
-
0
DESK
Dijkse Boys
1
-
2
Schijndel
Venray
1
-
3
Papendrecht
Meerssen
1
-
0
JVC
EVV
2
-
1
OJC
UNA
3
-
2
Gemert
Deurne
4
-
0
LONGA
ADO 20
2
-
2
Haaglandia
AFC
2
-
0
Hollandia
Zaterdag 15 november 2008
Quick '28
0
-
0
Go Ahead
Flevo Boys
0
-
2
Oranje Nassau
WHC
0
-
0
Nunspeet
Staphorst
1
-
5
Berkum
PKC
1
-
5
Excelsior 31
Kozakken Boys
1
-
2
SDC
Jodan
2
-
3
Spakenburg
DOVO
2
-
1
Bennekom
Zwaluwen '30
0
-
1
GVVV
RKAV Volendam
4
-
2
Hoek
Capelle
2
-
1
Katwijk
Barendrecht
3
-
0
Heerjansdam
Ter Leede
4
-
2
Scheveningen
Maassluis
3
-
0
Lisse
ASWH
3
-
0
ARC
Noordwijk
1
-
0
DOTO
IJsselmeervoge
4
-
0
Geinoord
Nijkerk
5
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
Quick Boys
0
-
1
Rijnsburg
ONS
0
-
4
Harkemase Boys
JVC
1
-
2
EVV
Zondag 16 november 2008
Alcides
0
-
1
Joure
Quick '20
3
-
3
WKE
WSV
3
-
2
Babberich
SWZ
0
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
VVSB
0
-
2
DWV
HBS
1
-
0
VUC
Hilversum
2
-
2
Elinkwijk
Hollandia
0
-
1
Westlandia
Haaglandia
1
-
5
AFC
Argon
4
-
2
ADO 20
Lienden
1
-
2
Treffers
Bataven
1
-
1
HSC 21
Achilles'29
1
-
0
Be Quick
Papendrecht
1
-
2
Meerssen
Schijndel
4
-
3
Venray
DESK
1
-
3
Dijkse Boys
LONGA
1
-
3
Baronie
Gemert
2
-
0
Deurne
OJC
3
-
0
UNA
Türkiyemspor
1
-
1
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Zaterdag 22 november 2008
Capelle
1
-
2
ASWH
Zaterdag 29 november 2008
PKC
1
-
4
Flevo Boys
Nunspeet
4
-
0
Staphorst
HHC
1
-
0
Oranje Nassau
GVVV
0
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
Ajax Amateurs
1
-
1
Jodan
Hoek
3
-
1
SDC
Geinoord
0
-
2
RKAV Volendam
Scheveningen
0
-
3
Maassluis
Lisse
1
-
1
ASWH
Heerjansdam
1
-
2
Ter Leede
Rijnsburg
1
-
0
Barendrecht
DOTO
0
-
2
Katwijk
ARC
0
-
1
Noordwijk
Berkum
3
-
1
Genemuiden
Go Ahead
2
-
3
ONS
Nijkerk
1
-
1
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
1
-
1
DOVO
Bennekom
3
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Quick Boys
1
-
2
Capelle
UNA
1
-
1
EVV
Zondag 30 november 2008
WKE
1
-
1
Lienden
Joure
3
-
0
Bataven
Alcides
0
-
3
Achilles'29
Westlandia
0
-
2
Haaglandia
DWV
2
-
2
HBS
VVSB
Geannuleerd
Türkiyemspor
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
3
Be Quick
HSC 21
2
-
3
Quick '20
Baronie
1
-
0
Gemert
Dijkse Boys
4
-
1
LONGA
Venray
3
-
4
DESK
Meerssen
1
-
1
Schijndel
Papendrecht
2
-
0
JVC
Deurne
0
-
0
OJC
ADO 20
4
-
1
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
AFC
0
-
2
Argon
Zaterdag 6 december 2008
WHC
1
-
2
Go Ahead
HHC
4
-
3
Flevo Boys
Oranje Nassau
1
-
5
Berkum
Genemuiden
1
-
2
Nunspeet
Staphorst
2
-
1
Harkemase Boys
Quick '28
6
-
1
PKC
ONS
0
-
3
Excelsior 31
Jodan
0
-
0
Nijkerk
DOVO
0
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
4
Spakenburg
RKAV Volendam
0
-
2
GVVV
SDC
0
-
1
Geinoord
Hoek
1
-
1
Kozakken Boys
Barendrecht
6
-
0
Quick Boys
Maassluis
1
-
1
Heerjansdam
ASWH
2
-
2
Scheveningen
Noordwijk
2
-
4
Lisse
Katwijk
1
-
0
ARC
DOTO
0
-
3
Capelle
IJsselmeervoge
4
-
0
Bennekom
Zondag 7 december 2008
Quick '20
2
-
0
Joure
WSV
0
-
0
WKE
SWZ
0
-
0
Treffers
HBS
1
-
0
VVSB
Hilversum
2
-
0
DWV
Argon
2
-
0
Westlandia
Haaglandia
2
-
1
Elinkwijk
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
1
-
1
AFC
Hollandia
3
-
0
VUC
Bataven
6
-
1
Alcides
Lienden
2
-
2
HSC 21
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
2
Achilles'29
Be Quick
0
-
3
Babberich
Schijndel
3
-
1
Papendrecht
DESK
4
-
1
Meerssen
LONGA
1
-
4
Venray
Gemert
1
-
0
Dijkse Boys
OJC
1
-
1
Baronie
EVV
2
-
2
Deurne
UNA
3
-
0
JVC
ADO 20
0
-
0
Türkiyemspor
Dinsdag 9 december 2008
DOTO
0
-
3
ASWH
Zaterdag 13 december 2008
Nunspeet
2
-
0
Oranje Nassau
Go Ahead
1
-
2
Staphorst
Kozakken Boys
0
-
0
Jodan
GVVV
4
-
1
SDC
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
Nijkerk
3
-
1
DOVO
Capelle
1
-
1
Barendrecht
Heerjansdam
2
-
1
ASWH
Rijnsburg
5
-
0
Maassluis
Berkum
0
-
3
HHC
Spakenburg
1
-
3
IJsselmeervoge
Bennekom
1
-
0
RKAV Volendam
Zondag 14 december 2008
Westlandia
2
-
2
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
VVSB
1
-
2
Hilversum
VUC
2
-
3
Haaglandia
HSC 21
2
-
2
WSV
Achilles'29
2
-
2
Bataven
JVC
0
-
0
Schijndel
Baronie
2
-
2
EVV
Dijkse Boys
0
-
0
OJC
Venray
0
-
1
Gemert
Meerssen
7
-
2
LONGA
Papendrecht
3
-
2
DESK
Türkiyemspor
2
-
2
HBS
Zaterdag 20 december 2008
Harkemase Boys
1
-
0
WHC
ARC
1
-
3
DOTO
Quick Boys
1
-
2
Ter Leede
Zondag 21 december 2008
Babberich
4
-
0
Joure
ADO 20
0
-
2
VVSB
Zaterdag 24 januari 2009
Quick '28
3
-
0
ONS
Nunspeet
1
-
0
HHC
Harkemase Boys
3
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Kozakken Boys
1
-
1
Geinoord
GVVV
0
-
2
Hoek
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
Jodan
6
-
0
DOVO
Capelle
3
-
0
ARC
Lisse
3
-
1
DOTO
Heerjansdam
0
-
3
Noordwijk
Rijnsburg
3
-
3
ASWH
Barendrecht
2
-
2
Ter Leede
PKC
1
-
1
WHC
Spakenburg
1
-
2
RKAV Volendam
Bennekom
1
-
2
SDC
Nijkerk
3
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Quick Boys
1
-
0
Maassluis
Zondag 25 januari 2009
Joure
0
-
1
WSV
WKE
1
-
3
Be Quick
Westlandia
0
-
1
ADO 20
Elinkwijk
2
-
1
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
VUC
0
-
3
Argon
DWV
0
-
1
Haaglandia
VVSB
3
-
0
Hollandia
HBS
2
-
2
Hilversum
HSC 21
2
-
1
SWZ
Achilles'29
1
-
0
Babberich
JVC
0
-
2
Deurne
Baronie
2
-
1
UNA
Dijkse Boys
0
-
1
EVV
Meerssen
0
-
5
Gemert
Papendrecht
3
-
0
LONGA
Schijndel
0
-
1
DESK
Türkiyemspor
0
-
2
AFC
Zondag 1 februari 2009
Hilversum
Geannuleerd
Türkiyemspor
Zaterdag 7 februari 2009
Excelsior 31
2
-
2
Oranje Nassau
Jodan
0
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
Scheveningen
1
-
2
ARC
Rijnsburg
2
-
0
Katwijk
Ter Leede
2
-
3
Maassluis
ONS
0
-
0
WHC
PKC
1
-
0
Genemuiden
Quick '28
0
-
2
Staphorst
Bennekom
4
-
0
Geinoord
Spakenburg
2
-
3
Hoek
Ajax Amateurs
3
-
2
SDC
Nijkerk
4
-
0
RKAV Volendam
Quick Boys
4
-
1
Noordwijk
Zondag 8 februari 2009
WKE
2
-
0
Babberich
Alcides
2
-
4
SWZ
Elinkwijk
1
-
1
AFC
DWV
2
-
1
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
VVSB
3
-
1
Argon
HBS
0
-
3
Haaglandia
HSC 21
2
-
4
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Achilles'29
2
-
3
Treffers
JVC
2
-
0
Baronie
Papendrecht
1
-
1
OJC
DESK
3
-
1
LONGA
Türkiyemspor
Geannuleerd
Westlandia
Zaterdag 14 februari 2009
Nunspeet
0
-
1
Harkemase Boys
GVVV
0
-
2
Bennekom
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
0
Kozakken Boys
RKAV Volendam
0
-
0
Jodan
Hoek
2
-
2
Ajax Amateurs
Geinoord
0
-
2
Spakenburg
Lisse
4
-
0
Scheveningen
Maassluis
2
-
3
Capelle
ASWH
3
-
1
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
0
-
1
Barendrecht
Katwijk
1
-
2
Quick Boys
DOTO
0
-
5
Rijnsburg
Oranje Nassau
4
-
2
PKC
Berkum
0
-
2
Go Ahead
IJsselmeervoge
1
-
1
DOVO
Zondag 15 februari 2009
SWZ
1
-
0
Bataven
Westlandia
3
-
1
Elinkwijk
Hollandia
Geannuleerd
Türkiyemspor
Haaglandia
3
-
2
Hilversum
Argon
2
-
1
HBS
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
0
-
1
VVSB
ADO 20
1
-
0
DWV
Lienden
2
-
0
Achilles'29
UNA
0
-
0
Meerssen
Zaterdag 21 februari 2009
Genemuiden
0
-
2
HHC
Geinoord
1
-
5
Hoek
Scheveningen
2
-
1
Lisse
Ter Leede
0
-
1
Rijnsburg
Kozakken Boys
4
-
1
GVVV
SDC
0
-
3
Nijkerk
Heerjansdam
0
-
2
DOTO
Barendrecht
3
-
0
ASWH
PKC
2
-
1
ONS
Excelsior 31
0
-
3
WHC
WSV
2
-
2
Lienden
Treffers
1
-
0
Be Quick
Zondag 22 februari 2009
Elinkwijk
0
-
3
Hollandia
VUC
Geannuleerd
Türkiyemspor
ADO 20
0
-
2
Hilversum
Zaterdag 28 februari 2009
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
DOVO
3
-
4
RKAV Volendam
Jodan
1
-
0
SDC
Kozakken Boys
1
-
0
Bennekom
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
3
Geinoord
Capelle
3
-
0
Scheveningen
Heerjansdam
3
-
3
Lisse
Rijnsburg
2
-
0
ARC
Barendrecht
1
-
3
Katwijk
Ter Leede
2
-
0
Noordwijk
Maassluis
1
-
2
ASWH
WHC
1
-
0
Staphorst
Excelsior 31
1
-
2
Berkum
Quick '28
2
-
1
Oranje Nassau
ONS
1
-
1
Genemuiden
Spakenburg
3
-
3
GVVV
Nijkerk
2
-
1
Hoek
Quick Boys
2
-
3
DOTO
PKC
1
-
1
HHC
Go Ahead
1
-
1
Nunspeet
Flevo Boys
1
-
6
Harkemase Boys
Zondag 1 maart 2009
HBS
1
-
0
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Hilversum
2
-
2
Argon
Hollandia
2
-
2
Haaglandia
VUC
1
-
4
Westlandia
DWV
0
-
2
AFC
VVSB
3
-
2
ADO 20
Alcides
0
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Joure
3
-
2
Babberich
Türkiyemspor
Geannuleerd
Elinkwijk
Lienden
4
-
1
WSV
Bataven
1
-
1
Be Quick
HSC 21
1
-
1
Treffers
Achilles'29
1
-
5
WKE
Quick '20
1
-
1
SWZ
Meerssen
2
-
1
Deurne
Venray
1
-
4
Baronie
JVC
3
-
5
Dijkse Boys
Papendrecht
2
-
5
UNA
Schijndel
1
-
0
EVV
LONGA
0
-
1
Gemert
DESK
2
-
2
OJC
Dinsdag 3 maart 2009
HHC
2
-
1
Excelsior 31
Flevo Boys
2
-
1
Nunspeet
Staphorst
4
-
0
ONS
Donderdag 5 maart 2009
Alcides
4
-
2
Lienden
Bataven
0
-
1
Quick '20
Treffers
0
-
0
WKE
OJC
0
-
0
Schijndel
Zaterdag 7 maart 2009
GVVV
2
-
3
Ajax Amateurs
RKAV Volendam
1
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
SDC
3
-
1
DOVO
Hoek
1
-
0
Jodan
Geinoord
0
-
2
Nijkerk
Lisse
1
-
3
Rijnsburg
Scheveningen
2
-
1
Heerjansdam
ASWH
1
-
1
Capelle
Noordwijk
0
-
0
Maassluis
Katwijk
3
-
1
Ter Leede
DOTO
0
-
3
Barendrecht
ARC
1
-
1
Quick Boys
Harkemase Boys
3
-
0
Go Ahead
HHC
2
-
0
Quick '28
Oranje Nassau
1
-
2
ONS
Genemuiden
0
-
1
WHC
Staphorst
2
-
4
Flevo Boys
Nunspeet
2
-
2
Excelsior 31
IJsselmeervoge
2
-
2
Kozakken Boys
Bennekom
2
-
0
Spakenburg
Berkum
1
-
1
PKC
EVV
2
-
0
DESK
Zondag 8 maart 2009
Haaglandia
Geannuleerd
Türkiyemspor
Westlandia
2
-
1
DWV
Elinkwijk
4
-
0
VUC
Argon
1
-
0
Hollandia
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
1
-
2
Hilversum
WKE
1
-
0
HSC 21
WSV
1
-
4
Achilles'29
ADO 20
0
-
0
HBS
AFC
3
-
2
VVSB
Treffers
0
-
2
Joure
SWZ
1
-
1
Lienden
Be Quick
0
-
0
Quick '20
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
3
Bataven
Babberich
2
-
4
Alcides
Baronie
2
-
5
Meerssen
Dijkse Boys
1
-
1
Venray
Gemert
1
-
1
JVC
OJC
4
-
1
LONGA
UNA
0
-
2
Schijndel
Deurne
0
-
1
Papendrecht
Dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Genemuiden
1
-
2
Quick '28
Zaterdag 14 maart 2009
Kozakken Boys
2
-
1
Spakenburg
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
1
Bennekom
Nijkerk
0
-
0
GVVV
Jodan
4
-
4
Geinoord
DOVO
1
-
1
Hoek
Zwaluwen '30
5
-
0
SDC
IJsselmeervoge
0
-
0
RKAV Volendam
Capelle
3
-
0
Heerjansdam
Rijnsburg
3
-
1
Scheveningen
Barendrecht
2
-
0
ARC
Ter Leede
1
-
2
DOTO
Maassluis
1
-
2
Katwijk
ASWH
1
-
0
Noordwijk
Excelsior 31
1
-
0
Harkemase Boys
Flevo Boys
3
-
2
Go Ahead
ONS
1
-
0
HHC
WHC
3
-
2
Oranje Nassau
Staphorst
1
-
2
Genemuiden
Quick Boys
2
-
0
Lisse
PKC
0
-
2
Nunspeet
Quick '28
1
-
1
Berkum
Zondag 15 maart 2009
DWV
1
-
2
Elinkwijk
VVSB
0
-
2
Westlandia
HBS
0
-
0
AFC
Hilversum
3
-
2
ADO 20
Hollandia
0
-
3
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Haaglandia
4
-
1
Argon
Joure
1
-
2
WKE
Alcides
2
-
1
Treffers
WSV
2
-
2
SWZ
Achilles'29
3
-
1
HSC 21
Bataven
2
-
1
Babberich
Quick '20
2
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Lienden
2
-
1
Be Quick
JVC
1
-
2
Venray
Meerssen
2
-
1
Dijkse Boys
Papendrecht
0
-
1
Baronie
Schijndel
1
-
2
Deurne
DESK
1
-
0
UNA
LONGA
1
-
1
EVV
Gemert
2
-
0
OJC
Dinsdag 17 maart 2009
WHC
1
-
0
Flevo Boys
Donderdag 19 maart 2009
WKE
0
-
0
SWZ
Zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Harkemase Boys
0
-
2
Genemuiden
Excelsior 31
1
-
1
Quick '28
Lisse
4
-
2
Katwijk
Scheveningen
1
-
4
Noordwijk
DOVO
0
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Flevo Boys
2
-
4
Berkum
ARC
1
-
0
Heerjansdam
Go Ahead
0
-
5
HHC
Zondag 22 maart 2009
Türkiyemspor
14:00
VUC
Babberich
1
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Joure
0
-
1
Lienden
WKE
2
-
2
Achilles'29
VUC
0
-
1
Hilversum
Elinkwijk
1
-
3
Argon
DWV
0
-
2
Hollandia
Treffers
2
-
2
WSV
Deurne
1
-
1
UNA
AFC
1
-
3
ADO 20
Venray
2
-
0
OJC
Be Quick
1
-
1
Alcides
Meerssen
1
-
3
EVV
Baronie
1
-
1
Dijkse Boys
LONGA
4
-
1
JVC
Gemert
5
-
0
DESK
Zaterdag 28 maart 2009
GVVV
0
-
0
Jodan
RKAV Volendam
2
-
0
Kozakken Boys
SDC
0
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
Hoek
1
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Geinoord
2
-
4
DOVO
Lisse
1
-
6
Barendrecht
Scheveningen
1
-
5
Quick Boys
Noordwijk
2
-
3
Capelle
Katwijk
1
-
1
ASWH
DOTO
3
-
2
Maassluis
ARC
0
-
2
Ter Leede
Nunspeet
1
-
2
Quick '28
Genemuiden
2
-
0
Flevo Boys
HHC
3
-
1
WHC
Bennekom
4
-
2
Nijkerk
Spakenburg
2
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
Go Ahead
2
-
2
Excelsior 31
Oranje Nassau
3
-
2
Staphorst
Berkum
5
-
2
ONS
Zondag 29 maart 2009
Westlandia
1
-
3
HBS
Elinkwijk
1
-
3
VVSB
VUC
2
-
0
DWV
Argon
14:00
Türkiyemspor
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
1
-
1
Haaglandia
WKE
3
-
2
Alcides
SWZ
0
-
3
Achilles'29
Babberich
0
-
3
Quick '20
ADO 20
2
-
2
Hollandia
AFC
3
-
1
Hilversum
Treffers
4
-
1
Bataven
HSC 21
3
-
1
Joure
Be Quick
2
-
2
WSV
Duitse Democratische Repulic
2
-
0
Lienden
Baronie
0
-
2
Schijndel
Dijkse Boys
1
-
0
Papendrecht
Venray
3
-
0
Meerssen
OJC
1
-
1
JVC
EVV
0
-
0
Gemert
UNA
3
-
2
LONGA
Deurne
1
-
0
DESK
Donderdag 2 april 2009
Deurne
2
-
1
Venray
Zaterdag 4 april 2009
WHC
0
-
1
Berkum
Staphorst
1
-
4
HHC
Kozakken Boys
0
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
Jodan
4
-
0
Bennekom
DOVO
3
-
1
GVVV
Zwaluwen '30
4
-
1
Geinoord
RKAV Volendam
1
-
2
SDC
Capelle
3
-
2
Rijnsburg
Barendrecht
2
-
0
Scheveningen
Ter Leede
2
-
1
Lisse
Maassluis
0
-
1
ARC
ASWH
4
-
0
DOTO
Noordwijk
3
-
1
Katwijk
Genemuiden
6
-
0
Oranje Nassau
Flevo Boys
2
-
1
Excelsior 31
Quick '28
0
-
1
Harkemase Boys
ONS
3
-
5
Nunspeet
Nijkerk
0
-
2
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervoge
1
-
1
Hoek
Quick Boys
1
-
3
Heerjansdam
PKC
1
-
4
Go Ahead
Zondag 5 april 2009
Türkiyemspor
00:00
DWV
VVSB
0
-
3
VUC
HBS
0
-
2
Elinkwijk
Hilversum
0
-
0
Westlandia
Hollandia
2
-
1
AFC
Haaglandia
1
-
1
ADO 20
Argon
2
-
1
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Alcides
1
-
4
HSC 21
WSV
0
-
1
Duitse Democratische Repulic
SWZ
1
-
1
Be Quick
Achilles'29
2
-
1
Joure
Bataven
0
-
0
WKE
Quick '20
0
-
3
Treffers
Lienden
3
-
2
Babberich
JVC
4
-
0
Meerssen
Papendrecht
1
-
0
Venray
Schijndel
1
-
1
Dijkse Boys
DESK
1
-
6
Baronie
LONGA
1
-
1
Deurne
Gemert
3
-
0
UNA
OJC
0
-
2
EVV
Vrijdag 10 april 2009
Schijndel
0
-
3
Gemert
Zaterdag 11 april 2009
Geinoord
2
-
3
GVVV
Hoek
1
-
0
Bennekom
ARC
0
-
2
Lisse
DOTO
0
-
4
Scheveningen
Maassluis
1
-
2
Barendrecht
Katwijk
2
-
4
Heerjansdam
Noordwijk
2
-
2
Rijnsburg
Ter Leede
3
-
0
Capelle
WHC
1
-
1
Quick '28
HHC
0
-
0
Harkemase Boys
Genemuiden
1
-
1
Excelsior 31
ONS
2
-
0
Flevo Boys
Staphorst
2
-
3
PKC
DOVO
3
-
2
Kozakken Boys
RKAV Volendam
2
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
SDC
2
-
1
Spakenburg
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
2
Jodan
ASWH
2
-
2
Quick Boys
Oranje Nassau
1
-
0
Go Ahead
Berkum
1
-
1
Nunspeet
IJsselmeervoge
5
-
0
Nijkerk
Alcides
2
-
3
Quick '20
Babberich
2
-
0
SWZ
EVV
1
-
1
Papendrecht
VUC
0
-
1
ADO 20
Hilversum
1
-
2
Hollandia
Joure
3
-
1
Be Quick
Bataven
1
-
2
WSV
Dijkse Boys
1
-
0
Deurne
Venray
2
-
4
UNA
Treffers
3
-
1
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Maandag 13 april 2009
SWZ
2
-
1
Joure
WSV
2
-
2
Alcides
Babberich
1
-
2
Treffers
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
3
-
1
VUC
Hollandia
2
-
2
HBS
Argon
5
-
0
DWV
Haaglandia
2
-
1
VVSB
Flevo Boys
3
-
2
Quick '28
Heerjansdam
1
-
1
Rijnsburg
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
1
WKE
Lienden
4
-
1
Bataven
Quick '20
0
-
3
Achilles'29
Be Quick
1
-
2
HSC 21
EVV
0
-
2
Venray
UNA
1
-
2
Dijkse Boys
Deurne
3
-
2
Baronie
DESK
2
-
1
JVC
Gemert
3
-
0
Papendrecht
LONGA
2
-
1
Schijndel
OJC
2
-
2
Meerssen
ADO 20
1
-
1
Elinkwijk
AFC
0
-
1
Westlandia
Harkemase Boys
4
-
2
Berkum
Capelle
1
-
2
Lisse
Scheveningen
1
-
0
Katwijk
Excelsior 31
2
-
3
Staphorst
Go Ahead
0
-
3
Genemuiden
Zaterdag 18 april 2009
Nunspeet
2
-
2
WHC
HHC
1
-
1
Genemuiden
Excelsior 31
3
-
2
PKC
GVVV
5
-
2
Zwaluwen '30
Ajax Amateurs
3
-
2
Nijkerk
SDC
2
-
1
Kozakken Boys
Hoek
4
-
0
RKAV Volendam
Geinoord
1
-
6
IJsselmeervoge
Lisse
3
-
0
Maassluis
Scheveningen
4
-
2
Ter Leede
Heerjansdam
0
-
4
Barendrecht
Rijnsburg
2
-
0
Quick Boys
Katwijk
3
-
0
Capelle
DOTO
3
-
1
Noordwijk
ARC
1
-
2
ASWH
Go Ahead
2
-
1
Quick '28
Berkum
3
-
2
Staphorst
Oranje Nassau
1
-
4
Flevo Boys
Bennekom
2
-
2
DOVO
Spakenburg
2
-
2
Jodan
Harkemase Boys
2
-
0
ONS
EVV
2
-
0
JVC
Zondag 19 april 2009
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
00:00
Türkiyemspor
Westlandia
2
-
0
Hollandia
Elinkwijk
0
-
3
Hilversum
VUC
1
-
1
HBS
DWV
2
-
2
VVSB
WKE
4
-
0
Quick '20
Joure
3
-
1
Alcides
Babberich
2
-
1
WSV
Baronie
2
-
0
LONGA
Dijkse Boys
0
-
2
DESK
Venray
2
-
0
Schijndel
UNA
3
-
2
OJC
Deurne
1
-
2
Gemert
ADO 20
0
-
0
Argon
AFC
4
-
4
Haaglandia
Treffers
2
-
2
Lienden
HSC 21
3
-
1
Bataven
Be Quick
2
-
2
Achilles'29
Duitse Democratische Repulic
2
-
1
SWZ
Meerssen
4
-
0
Papendrecht
Dinsdag 21 april 2009
Harkemase Boys
3
-
2
PKC
Donderdag 23 april 2009
AFC
0
-
0
VUC
WSV
2
-
4
Quick '20
Babberich
0
-
3
HSC 21
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
1
Joure
Zaterdag 25 april 2009
Flevo Boys
3
-
1
PKC
Quick '28
2
-
0
Excelsior 31
ONS
1
-
1
Go Ahead
WHC
1
-
2
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
3
-
6
Nunspeet
Genemuiden
1
-
1
Berkum
Kozakken Boys
0
-
0
Nijkerk
Jodan
6
-
1
Ajax Amateurs
DOVO
0
-
3
Spakenburg
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
0
Bennekom
RKAV Volendam
6
-
1
Geinoord
SDC
4
-
2
Hoek
Capelle
2
-
1
Quick Boys
Barendrecht
0
-
1
Rijnsburg
Maassluis
1
-
2
Scheveningen
ASWH
3
-
1
Lisse
Noordwijk
3
-
3
ARC
Katwijk
3
-
0
DOTO
Oranje Nassau
2
-
1
HHC
IJsselmeervoge
1
-
2
GVVV
Ter Leede
2
-
1
Heerjansdam
EVV
2
-
1
UNA
Zondag 26 april 2009
Türkiyemspor
00:00
VVSB
HBS
1
-
0
DWV
Hilversum
2
-
0
VUC
Hollandia
1
-
1
Elinkwijk
Haaglandia
3
-
1
Westlandia
Argon
0
-
1
AFC
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
2
-
0
ADO 20
WSV
0
-
3
Treffers
SWZ
2
-
3
Babberich
JVC
1
-
2
Papendrecht
Schijndel
1
-
0
Meerssen
DESK
1
-
2
Venray
LONGA
1
-
4
Dijkse Boys
Gemert
1
-
1
Baronie
OJC
0
-
0
Deurne
Achilles'29
2
-
0
Alcides
Bataven
0
-
3
Joure
Quick '20
1
-
0
HSC 21
Lienden
0
-
1
WKE
Be Quick
1
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Donderdag 30 april 2009
Quick '20
4
-
1
Lienden
Zaterdag 2 mei 2009
Go Ahead
2
-
0
WHC
Flevo Boys
2
-
0
HHC
Nunspeet
1
-
2
Genemuiden
Harkemase Boys
2
-
0
Staphorst
Excelsior 31
0
-
0
ONS
PKC
2
-
1
Quick '28
Berkum
4
-
3
Oranje Nassau
Kozakken Boys
3
-
1
Hoek
GVVV
2
-
2
RKAV Volendam
Bennekom
1
-
1
IJsselmeervoge
Spakenburg
2
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Ajax Amateurs
0
-
0
DOVO
Nijkerk
1
-
1
Jodan
Geinoord
0
-
4
SDC
Capelle
0
-
0
DOTO
Lisse
4
-
1
Noordwijk
Scheveningen
1
-
0
ASWH
Heerjansdam
0
-
1
Maassluis
Rijnsburg
2
-
1
Ter Leede
Quick Boys
2
-
1
Barendrecht
ARC
3
-
1
Katwijk
Zondag 3 mei 2009
Türkiyemspor
00:00
ADO 20
Westlandia
1
-
0
Argon
Elinkwijk
3
-
1
Haaglandia
VUC
2
-
3
Hollandia
DWV
0
-
2
Hilversum
VVSB
3
-
0
HBS
AFC
3
-
2
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
Achilles'29
3
-
1
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Treffers
3
-
0
SWZ
WKE
5
-
2
WSV
HSC 21
0
-
2
Lienden
Joure
0
-
2
Quick '20
Alcides
1
-
0
Bataven
Babberich
2
-
1
Be Quick
JVC
2
-
0
UNA
Baronie
2
-
1
OJC
Dijkse Boys
1
-
1
Gemert
Venray
9
-
0
LONGA
Meerssen
0
-
0
DESK
Papendrecht
1
-
0
Schijndel
Deurne
1
-
3
EVV
Zaterdag 9 mei 2009
Quick '28
2
-
2
Flevo Boys
ONS
1
-
2
PKC
WHC
2
-
0
Excelsior 31
Staphorst
2
-
0
Go Ahead
Oranje Nassau
1
-
3
Nunspeet
HHC
1
-
2
Berkum
Genemuiden
3
-
0
Harkemase Boys
DOVO
2
-
0
Nijkerk
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
0
Ajax Amateurs
IJsselmeervoge
1
-
1
Spakenburg
RKAV Volendam
1
-
2
Bennekom
SDC
2
-
0
GVVV
Hoek
7
-
2
Geinoord
Jodan
2
-
1
Kozakken Boys
Ter Leede
0
-
5
Quick Boys
Maassluis
1
-
1
Rijnsburg
ASWH
3
-
1
Heerjansdam
Noordwijk
2
-
1
Scheveningen
Katwijk
2
-
0
Lisse
DOTO
0
-
1
ARC
Barendrecht
0
-
0
Capelle
Zondag 10 mei 2009
HBS
00:00
Türkiyemspor
Hilversum
2
-
0
VVSB
Hollandia
3
-
2
DWV
Haaglandia
1
-
1
VUC
Argon
1
-
4
Elinkwijk
FC Omniworld (amateurs)
0
-
2
Westlandia
ADO 20
1
-
1
AFC
DESK
2
-
0
Papendrecht
LONGA
0
-
2
Meerssen
Gemert
4
-
3
Venray
OJC
3
-
1
Dijkse Boys
EVV
0
-
1
Baronie
UNA
3
-
1
Deurne
Schijndel
2
-
2
JVC
Quick '20
1
-
2
Alcides
Lienden
6
-
2
Joure
WSV
2
-
4
HSC 21
SWZ
1
-
2
WKE
Be Quick
0
-
4
Treffers
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
2
Babberich
Bataven
0
-
5
Achilles'29
Zaterdag 16 mei 2009
Rijnsburg
0
-
0
IJsselmeervoge
Maassluis
2
-
3
ARC
Staphorst
0
-
1
PKC
Zondag 17 mei 2009
Westlandia
2
-
2
Baronie
Donderdag 21 mei 2009
Baronie
3
-
0
WKE
IJsselmeervoge
1
-
4
Harkemase Boys
Zaterdag 23 mei 2009
Harkemase Boys
0
-
1
Rijnsburg
Zondag 24 mei 2009
WKE
5
-
0
Westlandia
Dinsdag 26 mei 2009
IJsselmeervoge
2
-
3
Rijnsburg
Donderdag 28 mei 2009
Baronie
0
-
1
Westlandia
Zaterdag 30 mei 2009
Harkemase Boys
2
-
3
IJsselmeervoge
Maandag 1 juni 2009
WKE
2
-
1
Baronie
Zaterdag 6 juni 2009
Rijnsburg
1
-
0
Harkemase Boys
Zondag 7 juni 2009
Westlandia
0
-
0
WKE
Zaterdag 13 juni 2009
Rijnsburg
1
-
0
WKE
Zaterdag 20 juni 2009
WKE
4
-
3
Rijnsburg
Donderdag 31 december 2009
HHC
00:00
Excelsior 31
Profiel
Naam:
Hoofdklasse
Land:
Nederland
Seizoen:
2023/2024
Type:
Reguliere competitie